SV Viktoria Heldrungen Tischtennis

Spielerstatisken

Billanzen 2013/2014 Einzel

Platz
Spielername/Verein
Vr
Rr Vr+Rr
 
Diff
VrQuo RrQuo GQuo SoW
1 Slavik, Matthias SV Viktoria Heldrungen 24 : 2 17 : 1 41 : 3
38
5.62 6.00 5.77 0
2 Gehlert, Ronald TTV Schernberg 2 17 : 0 14 : 0 31 : 0
31
6.29 6.43 6.35 0
3 Schneider, Heiko MTV 1861 Greußen 3 23 : 1 9 : 2 32 : 3
29
6.38 (4.91) (5.91) 0
4 Böttcher, Stefan TSV 04 Holzsußra 2 20 : 1 10 : 2 30 : 3
27
6.05 5.00 5.67 0
5 Landgraf, Ingolf TTC Oberbösa 3 20 : 2 3 : 1 23 : 3
20
5.86 (4.50) (5.65) 0
6 Kellermann, Joachim TTV Schernberg 2 13 : 3 10 : 3 23 : 6
17
5.06 4.62 4.86 0
7 Sauerbier, Michael TTC Oberbösa 3 9 : 0 7 : 0 16 : 0
16
(6.22) (6.43) (6.31) 0
8 Schlepper, Bernd TSV 04 Holzsußra 2 15 : 4 5 : 3 20 : 7
13
5.32 (3.88) (4.89) 0
9 Wilding, Sabine TSV 04 Holzsußra 2 15 : 8 8 : 3 23 : 11
12
4.04 5.27 4.44 0
10 Dienemann, Sven SV Viktoria Heldrungen 11 : 6 10 : 3 21 : 9
12
4.41 5.69 4.97 0
11 Grahmann, Sven TSV 04 Holzsußra 2 15 : 3 5 : 5 20 : 8
12
5.22 3.10 4.46 0
12 Rückebeil, Lutz VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 13 : 6 8 : 5 21 : 11
10
4.32 3.69 4.06 0
13 Liehmann, Tobias TTV Schernberg 2 7 : 1 2 : 1 9 : 2
7
(6.12) (5.33) (5.91) 0
14 Göhring, Hans-Reiner VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 16 : 8 5 : 7 21 : 15
6
4.12 2.50 3.58 0
15 Engelmann, Udo USV Gorsleben 2 4 : 2 8 : 4 12 : 6
6
(4.33) (4.42) (4.39) 0
16 Kammering, Bernhardt SV Viktoria Heldrungen 10 : 4 5 : 6 15 : 10
5
4.50 (2.73) (3.72) 0
17 Meinhardt, Helmut TTV Schernberg 2 9 : 4 3 : 3 12 : 7
5
4.31 (2.83) (3.84) 0
18 Herbke, Enrico USV Gorsleben 2 0 : 3 11 : 3 11 : 6
5
(0.00) 4.93 (4.06) 0
19 Urban, Marcel VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 8 : 6 6 : 5 14 : 11
3
3.50 4.00 3.72 0
20 Schwabe, Henry USV Gorsleben 2 10 : 5 1 : 3 11 : 8
3
3.87 (1.75) (3.42) 0
21 Läufer, Maik USV Gorsleben 2 7 : 4 2 : 2 9 : 6
3
(4.36) (3.00) (4.00) 0
22 Lückemann, Jens TSV 04 Holzsußra 2 2 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 1
3
(8.00) (4.33) (5.80) 0
23 Diebowski, Bernd SV Viktoria Heldrungen 10 : 9 5 : 4 15 : 13
2
3.21 (4.00) (3.46) 0
24 Dabberdt, Rainhardt SG Berka 2 5 : 2 1 : 2 6 : 4
2
(4.57) (2.00) (3.80) 0
25 Patzer, Steffen TTV Schernberg 2 4 : 2 0 : 0 4 : 2
2
(4.67) (0.00) (4.67) 0
26 Atrat, Jan TTC Oberbösa 3 10 : 12 7 : 4 17 : 16
1
2.95 4.27 3.39 0
27 Weck, Roland TTV Schernberg 2 2 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1
1
(4.00) (0.00) (4.00) 0
28 Köhler, Robert SG Berka 2 9 : 14 9 : 4 18 : 18
0
2.65 4.31 3.25 0
29 Hellinger, Thomas MTV 1861 Greußen 3 11 : 11 5 : 5 16 : 16
0
3.00 (2.90) (2.97) 0
30 Michen, Rene SG Berka 2 10 : 11 4 : 3 14 : 14
0
2.67 (3.57) (2.89) 0
31 Pößel, Thomas TTV Schernberg 2 9 : 7 4 : 6 13 : 13
0
4.12 3.10 3.73 0
32 Hein, Harry VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 0 : 0 7 : 7 7 : 7
0
(0.00) 2.64 (2.64) 0
33 Beutler, Karsten SV Viktoria Heldrungen 4 : 3 1 : 2 5 : 5
0
(4.29) (2.00) (3.60) 0
34 Rausch, Michael VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 4 : 5 0 : 0 4 : 5
-1
2.78 (0.00) (2.78) 0
35 Papesch, Mario TTC Oberbösa 3 0 : 0 3 : 4 3 : 4
-1
(0.00) (2.57) (2.57) 0
36 Krüger, Tommy MTV 1861 Greußen 3 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2
-2
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
36 Trinkler, Eric TTC Oberbösa 3 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2
-2
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
36 Tobien, Timothy VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2
-2
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
36 Schmidt, Frank TTV Schernberg 2 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2
-2
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
36 Hochfeld, Laurenz VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2
-2
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
41 Kellermann, Steffen SG Berka 2 3 : 3 1 : 4 4 : 7
-3
(3.33) (1.20) (2.36) 0
42 Hildebrandt, Manfred SV Viktoria Heldrungen 0 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 3
-3
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
42 Garda, David VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 0 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 3
-3
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
44 Landgraf, Lutz TTV Schernberg 2 2 : 5 1 : 2 3 : 7
-4
(1.71) (3.00) (2.10) 0
45 Garda, David VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 1 : 5 0 : 0 1 : 5
-4
(0.83) (0.00) (0.83) 0
46 Gerber, Ronald USV Gorsleben 2 3 : 7 1 : 2 4 : 9
-5
(1.60) (1.67) (1.62) 0
47 Weiser, Klaus-Dieter SV Viktoria Heldrungen 1 : 1 1 : 6 2 : 7
-5
(2.50) (1.29) (1.56) 0
47 Pappe, Adalbert USV Gorsleben 2 2 : 4 0 : 3 2 : 7
-5
2.17 (0.00) (1.44) 0
49 Völlger, Jörg USV Gorsleben 2 0 : 5 0 : 0 0 : 5
-5
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
50 Günzl, Helmut SG Berka 2 10 : 13 4 : 7 14 : 20
-6
2.35 2.09 2.26 0
51 Rümenapp, Günter SG Berka 2 3 : 8 2 : 3 5 : 11
-6
1.36 (2.80) (1.81) 0
52 Berninger, Lothar SG Berka 2 2 : 5 0 : 3 2 : 8
-6
2.14 (0.00) (1.50) 0
53 Körper, Rainer MTV 1861 Greußen 3 1 : 7 2 : 3 3 : 10
-7
(0.62) 3.00 (1.54) 0
54 Wicht, Paul USV Gorsleben 2 0 : 5 0 : 2 0 : 7
-7
0.00 (0.00) (0.00) 0
55 Horstmann, Kevin VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 2 : 7 4 : 8 6 : 15
-9
1.44 1.92 1.71 0
56 Heilscher, Wolfgang VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 3 : 11 1 : 2 4 : 13
-9
1.21 (1.67) (1.29) 0
57 Rausch, Michael VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 1 : 6 1 : 5 2 : 11
-9
(0.71) (1.50) (1.08) 0
58 Hesse, Karl-Heinz SV Viktoria Heldrungen 0 : 3 0 : 6 0 : 9
-9
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
58 Stephani, Alexander TSV 04 Holzsußra 2 0 : 9 0 : 0 0 : 9
-9
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
58 Nagler, Quentin USV Gorsleben 2 0 : 5 0 : 4 0 : 9
-9
(0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 0
61 Mülverstedt, Mayc MTV 1861 Greußen 3 5 : 16 4 : 3 9 : 19
-10
1.43 3.57 1.96 0
62 Hochfeld, Helmut VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 1 : 2 2 : 11 3 : 13
-10
(2.00) 0.77 (1.00) 0
63 Frenzel, Peter VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 1 : 12 0 : 0 1 : 12
-11
0.54 (0.00) (0.54) 0
64 Fischer, Carsten TTC Oberbösa 3 6 : 17 6 : 7 12 : 24
-12
1.74 2.77 2.11 0
65 Severin, Ralf MTV 1861 Greußen 3 1 : 7 0 : 9 1 : 16
-15
(0.75) (0.00) (0.35) 0
66 Hein, Harry VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3 4 : 17 2 : 5 6 : 22
-16
1.19 (1.71) (1.32) 0
67 Müller, Christian USV Gorsleben 2 4 : 17 3 : 7 7 : 24
-17
1.00 1.60 1.19 0
68 Bergmann, Winfried TTC Oberbösa 3 4 : 13 2 : 10 6 : 23
-17
1.47 0.83 1.21 0
69 Krüger, Michael MTV 1861 Greußen 3 4 : 21 2 : 6 6 : 27
-21
1.12 (1.25) (1.15) 0
70 Tobien, Timothy VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4 0 : 13 0 : 14 0 : 27
-27
0.00 0.00 0.00 0

 

Billanzen 2013/2014 Doppel

Platz
Spielerpaarung/Verein
Vr
Rr
ges
Diff
1 Gehlert,R./Kellermann,J. TTV Schernberg 2  6:0   4:0  10:0  10
2 Schlepper,B./Wilding,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  6:1   3:0   9:1  8
3 Grahmann,S./Böttcher,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  4:1   3:1   7:2  5
4 Meinhardt,H./Pößel,T. TTV Schernberg 2  5:0   1:1   6:1  5
5 Slavik,M./Dienemann,S. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  4:2   3:1   7:3  4
6 Landgraf,I./Fischer,C. TTC Oberbösa 3  3:0   0:0   3:0  3
6 Atrat, Jan/Sauerbier, Michael TTC Oberbösa 3  3:0   0:0   3:0  3
6 Landgraf, Lutz/Pößel, Thomas TTV Schernberg 2  2:0   1:0   3:0  3
9 Atrat, Jan/Bergmann, Winfried TTC Oberbösa 3  0:1   3:0   3:1  2
10 Schneider,H./Mülverstedt,M. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  1:0   1:0   2:0  2
10 Läufer, Maik/Pappe, Adalbert USV Gorsleben 2  2:0   0:0   2:0  2
10 Pappe,A./Müller,C. USV Gorsleben 2  1:0   1:0   2:0  2
10 Landgraf,I./Bergmann,W. TTC Oberbösa 3  2:0   0:0   2:0  2
14 Göhring,H./Urban,M. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  3:2   2:2   5:4  1
15 Krüger,M./Mülverstedt,M. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  2:1   0:0   2:1  1
15 Günzl,H./Kellermann,S. SG Berka 2  1:0   1:1   2:1  1
17 Hellinger,T./Krüger,M. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Slavik,M./Diebowski,B. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Slavik,M./Beutler,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  0:0   1:0   1:0  1
17 Slavik,M./Weiser,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Diebowski,B./Beutler,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Lückemann,J./Böttcher,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Stephani,A./Wilding,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Stephani,A./Böttcher,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Landgraf,I./Sauerbier,M. TTC Oberbösa 3  0:0   1:0   1:0  1
17 Atrat, Jan/Fischer, Carsten TTC Oberbösa 3  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Sauerbier,M./Fischer,C. TTC Oberbösa 3  0:0   1:0   1:0  1
17 Fischer,C./Papesch,M. TTC Oberbösa 3  0:0   1:0   1:0  1
17 Rückebeil,L./Göhring,H. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Meinhardt, Helmut/Weck, Roland TTV Schernberg 2  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Kellermann,J./Liehmann,T. TTV Schernberg 2  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Kellermann,S./Köhler,R. SG Berka 2  1:0   0:0   1:0  1
17 Dabberdt,R./Köhler,R. SG Berka 2  0:0   1:0   1:0  1
17 Hein, Harry/Tobien, Timothy VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:0   1:0   1:0  1
35 Rückebeil, Lutz/Hein, Harry VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  3:3   1:1   4:4  0
36 Schneider,H./Hellinger,T. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  2:2   1:1   3:3  0
37 Kammering,B./Beutler,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  1:1   0:0   1:1  0
37 Schwabe, Henry/Herbke, Enrico USV Gorsleben 2  0:1   1:0   1:1  0
37 Rückebeil,L./Rausch,M. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  0:0   1:1   1:1  0
37 Göhring,H./Rausch,M. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  1:1   0:0   1:1  0
41 Diebowski,B./Kammering,B. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  1:2   1:1   2:3  -1
41 Michen, Rene/Günzl, Helmut SG Berka 2  2:1   0:2   2:3  -1
43 Engelmann,U./Müller,C. USV Gorsleben 2  1:1   0:1   1:2  -1
43 Landgraf, Ingolf/Atrat, Jan TTC Oberbösa 3  0:2   1:0   1:2  -1
43 Heilscher,W./Rausch,M. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  1:2   0:0   1:2  -1
46 Schneider, Heiko/Severin, Ralf MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Hellinger,T./Severin,R. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Hellinger,T./Mülverstedt,M. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Severin,R./Mülverstedt,M. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Krüger, Tommy/Krüger, Michael MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Diebowski,B./Hildebrandt,M. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Kammering,B./Hesse,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Kammering,B./Weiser,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Zschocke,T./Weiser,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Hesse,K./Weiser,K. SV Viktoria Heldrungen  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Lückemann,J./Wilding,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Stephani,A./Grahmann,S. TSV 04 Holzsußra 2  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Läufer, Maik/Engelmann, Udo USV Gorsleben 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Läufer, Maik/Völlger, Jörg USV Gorsleben 2  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Engelmann, Udo/Herbke, Enrico USV Gorsleben 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Gerber,R./Müller,C. USV Gorsleben 2  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Gerber, Ronald/Wicht, Paul USV Gorsleben 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Müller, Christian/Wicht, Paul USV Gorsleben 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Müller,C./Herbke,E. USV Gorsleben 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Atrat, Jan/Trinkler, Eric TTC Oberbösa 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Hein, Harry/Tobien, Timothy VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Hein, Harry/Garda, David VSG Bad Frankenhausen 3  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Gehlert,R./Patzer,S. TTV Schernberg 2  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Pößel, Thomas/Liehmann, Tobias TTV Schernberg 2  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Günzl,H./Dabberdt,R. SG Berka 2  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Hein,H./Heilscher,W. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:0   0:1   0:1  -1
46 Tobien, Timothy/Garda, David VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Tobien,T./Hochfeld,L. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Horstmann,K./Rausch,M. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
46 Horstmann, Kevin/Garda, David VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:1   0:0   0:1  -1
76 Berninger,L./Köhler,R. SG Berka 2  1:4   1:0   2:4  -2
77 Rümenapp,G./Köhler,R. SG Berka 2  0:2   1:1   1:3  -2
78 Heilscher,W./Hochfeld,H. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:1   0:1   0:2  -2
79 Körper,R./Mülverstedt,M. MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:1   0:2   0:3  -3
79 Schwabe,H./Müller,C. USV Gorsleben 2  0:3   0:0   0:3  -3
79 Nagler, Quentin/Wicht, Paul USV Gorsleben 2  0:3   0:0   0:3  -3
79 Michen, Rene/Rümenapp, Günter SG Berka 2  0:3   0:0   0:3  -3
79 Hein, Harry/Hochfeld, Helmut VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:0   0:3   0:3  -3
79 Frenzel,P./Heilscher,W. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:3   0:0   0:3  -3
85 Krüger, Michael/Körper, Rainer MTV 1861 Greußen 3  0:2   0:2   0:4  -4
85 Bergmann,W./Fischer,C. TTC Oberbösa 3  0:3   0:1   0:4  -4
87 Tobien,T./Horstmann,K. VSG Bad Frankenhausen 4  0:3   1:3   1:6  -5